Game of Thrones - Actors seen on stage - Season 4

Here's a list of actors from Season 4 of Game of Thrones that I have seen on stage

This list is unfinished and may be modified from time to time

Here's the Game of Thrones - Season 4 - Cast list that I used to check this list

If you have your own list let me know and I will post a link here

01 - Alliser Thorne - Owen Teale - The Merchant of Venice — Barbican Theatre (1994)
02 - Anya Waynwood - Paola Dionisotti - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
03 - Barristan Selmy - Ian McElhinney - The Cure at Troy — Tricycle Theatre (1991)
04 - Braavosi Captain - Gary Oliver - The Madness of King George — Richmond Theatre (2011)
05 - Bronn - Jerome Flynn - Timon of Athens — Young Vic (1991)
06 - Davos Seaworth - Liam Cunningham - As You Like It — Barbican Theatre (1996)
07 - Donnel Waynwood - Alisdair Simpson - King Lear — Barbican Theatre (1999)
08 - Ellaria Sand - Indira Varma - Remembrance of Things Past — Cottesloe Theatre (2000)
09 - Farmer - Finbar Lynch - Not about Nightingales — Cottesloe Theatre (1998)
10 - Fennesz - Trevor Allan Davies - Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2011)
11 - Gilly - Hannah Murray - Martine — Finborough Theatre (2014)
12 - goatherd - Phillip Arditti - The Holy Rosenbergs — Cottesloe Theatre (2011)

13 - Grand Maester Pycelle - Julian Glover - Macbeth — Albery Theatre (2002)
14 - Grenn - Mark Stanley - Events While Guarding the Bofors Gun — Finborough Theatre (2012)
15 - Grey Worm - Jacob Anderson - King Lear— Young Vic (2009)
16 - High Septon - Paul Bentley - Over the Moon — The Old Vic (2001)
17 - Hizdahr zo Loraq - Joel Fry - Public Enemy — Young Vic (2013)
18 - Innkeeper - Martin Walsh - Hobson's Choice — Young Vic (2003)
19 - Janos Slynt - Dominic Carter - Macbeth — Tricycle Theatre
20 - Joffrey Baratheon - Jack Gleeson - Bears in Space — Soho Theatre Upstairs (2015)
21 - Jon Snow - Kit Harington - posh — Royal Court Theatre (2010)
22 - Jorah Mormont - Iain Glen - The Blue Room — Donmar Warehouse (1998)
23 - Karl Tanner, Nights Watch - Burn Gorman - Gong Donkeys — Bush Theatre (2004)
24 - Lord Blackmont - Daniel Rabin - Ignorance/Jahiliyyah — Hampstead Theatre Downstairs (2012)
25 - Lysa Arryn - Kate Dickie - Our Town — Almeida Theatre (2014)
26 - Mance Rayder - Ciarán Hinds - Closer — Cottesloe Theatre (1997)
27 - Margaery Tyrell - Natalie Dormer - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
28 - Meera Reed - Ellie Kendrick - Romeo & Juliet— Shakespeare's Globe (2009)
29 - Mole's Town madam - Lu Corfield - The Girlfriend Experience — Royal Court Upstairs (2008)
30 - Morgan,Soldier Tom (as Christopher Reilly) - Chris Reilly - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
31 - Mully - Andy Moore - Scenes from the Big Picture — Cottesloe Theatre (2003)
32 - Olenna Redwyne - Diana Rigg - Mother Courage and her Children — Olivier Theatre (1995)
33 - Olly's father - Jem Wall - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
34 - Petyr Baelish - Aidan Gillen - The Tempest — Almeida Theatre (2000)
35 - Pypar - Josef Altin - badnuff — Soho Theatre (2004)
36 - Qyburn - Anton Lesser - Wild Oats — Lyttelton Theatre (1995)
37 - Ramsay Snow - Iwan Rheon - Remembrance Day — Royal Court Upstairs (2011)
38 - Roose Bolton - Michael McElhatton - Shining City — Royal Court Theatre (2004)
39 - Salladhor Saan - Lucian Msamati - Mourning Becomes Electra — Lyttelton Theatre (2003)
40 - Savage - Stuart Martin - Burnt by the Sun — Lyttelton Theatre (2012)
41 - Selyse Baratheon - Tara Fitzgerald - The Misanthrope — Harold Pinter Theatre (2009)
42 - Slave master - Emilio Doorgasingh - The Ramayana — Olivier Theatre (2001)
43 - Stannis Baratheon - Stephen Dillane - The Real Thing — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
44 - Theon Greyjoy - Alfie Allen - The Spoils — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
45 - Three Eyed Raven (voice) - Struan Rodger - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
46 - Tycho Nestoris - Mark Gatiss - The Recruiting Officer — Donmar Warehouse (2012)
47 - Tywin Lannister - Charles Dance - Good — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
48 - Varys - Conleth Hill - Stones in his Pockets - Tricycle Theatre (1999)
49 - White Walkers' master - Richard Brake - Cool Hand Luke — Aldwych Theatre (2011)
50 - Yara Greyjoy - Gemma Whelan - Dark Vanilla Jungle — Soho Theatre (2014)
51 - Ygritte - Rose Leslie - Bedlam — Shakespeare's Globe (2010)
52 - Yohn Royce - Rupert Vansittart - Arsenic and Old Lace — Strand Theatre (2003)