Game of Thrones - Actors seen on stage - Season 6

Here's a list of actors from Season 6 of Game of Thrones that I have seen on stage

This list is unfinished and may be modified from time to time

Here's the Game of Thrones - Season 6 - Cast list that I used to check this list

If you have your own list let me know and I will post a link here

01 - Aeron Greyjoy - Michael Feast - Measure for Measure — Barbican Theatre (1995)
02 - Aerys II Targaryen - David Rintoul - As You Like It — Shakespeare's Globe Theatre (1998)
03 - Alliser Thorne - Owen Teale - The Merchant of Venice — Barbican Theatre (1994)
04 - Areo Hotah - DeObia Oparei - crazyblackmuthafuckinself — Royal Court Theatre Upstairs (2002)
05 - Arya's disguise - Sabrina Bartlett - Cyrano de Bergerac — Southwark Playhouse (2016)
06 - Balon Greyjoy - Patrick Malahide - Hinterland — Cottesloe Theatre (2002)
07 - Benjen Stark - Joseph Mawle - Last Days of Judas Iscariot — Almeida Theatre (2008)
08 - Beric Dondarrion - Richard Dormer - Una Pooka — Tricycle Theatre (1992)
09 - Black Walder Frey / Walder Rivers - Tim Plester - Lifecoach — Trafalgar Studios 2 (2008)
10 - Braavosi woman - Sally Mortemore - The Lady of Pleasure — White Bear (2011)
11 - Bronn - Jerome Flynn - Timon of Athens — Young Vic (1991)
12 - Brynden Tully - Clive Russell - The Recruiting Officer — Royal Court (1989)

13 - Camello (Ned actor) - Kevin Eldon - Pinter's People — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2005)
14 - Clarenzo (Joffrey Baratheon actor) - Rob Callender - Another Country — Trafalgar Studios (2014)
15 - Davos Seaworth - Liam Cunningham - As You Like It — Barbican Theatre (1996)
16 - Doran Martell - Alexander Siddig - Holy Warriors — Shakespeare's Globe (2014)
17 - Edmure Tully - Tobias Menzies - The Recruiting Officer — Donmar Warehouse (2012)
18 - Ellaria Sand - Indira Varma - Remembrance of Things Past — Cottesloe Theatre (2000)
19 - Gatins - Ricky Champ - Wildefire — Hampstead Theatre (2014)
20 - Gerold Hightower - Eddie Eyre - The Seagull — Richmond Theatre (2013)
21 - Gilly - Hannah Murray - Martine — Finborough Theatre (2014)
22 - Grand Maester Pycelle - Julian Glover - Macbeth — Albery Theatre (2002)
23 - Grey Worm - Jacob Anderson - King Lear— Young Vic (2009)
24 - Harald Karstark - Paul Rattray - Dinner — Loft (2002)
25 - High Priestess of the dosh khaleen - Souad Faress - The White Devil — Olivier Theatre (1991)
26 - High Sparrow - Jonathan Pryce - The Goat or who is Sylvia — Almeida Theatre (2004)
27 - Ironborn - Darrell D'Silva - Camino Real — Young Vic (1998)
28 - Izembaro - Richard E. Grant - Otherwise Engaged — Criterion Theatre (2006)
29 - Jon Snow - Kit Harington - posh — Royal Court Theatre (2010)
30 - Jorah Mormont - Iain Glen - The Blue Room — Donmar Warehouse (1998)
31 - Kevan Lannister - Ian Gelder - Good — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
32 - Lady Crane - Essie Davis - A Streetcar Named Desire — Lyttelton Theatre (2002)
33 - Lannister Captain - Richard Laing - Lady Windermere's Fan — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2002)
34 - Leaf - Kae Alexander - Teh Internet Is Serious Business — Royal Court Theatre (2014)
35 - Lothar Frey - Daniel Tuite - A Prayer for Owen Meany — Lyttelton Theatre (2002)
36 - Margaery Tyrell - Natalie Dormer - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
37 - Meera Reed - Ellie Kendrick - Romeo & Juliet— Shakespeare's Globe (2009)
38 - Melessa Tarly - Samantha Spiro - Cleo Camping Emmanuelle and Dick — Lyttelton Theatre (1998)
39 - Olenna Redwyne - Diana Rigg - Mother Courage and her Children — Olivier Theatre (1995)
40 - Osha - Natalia Tena - The Clean House — Richmond Theatre (2008)
41 - Petyr Baelish - Aidan Gillen - The Tempest — Almeida Theatre (2000)
42 - Qyburn - Anton Lesser - Wild Oats — Lyttelton Theatre (1995)
43 - Ramsay Snow - Iwan Rheon - Remembrance Day — Royal Court Upstairs (2011)
44 - Randyll Tarly - James Faulkner - A Patriot for Me — Barbican Theatre (1995)
45 - Robett Glover - Tim McInnerny - The Lady from the Sea — Almeida Theatre (2003)
46 - Roose Bolton - Michael McElhatton - Shining City — Royal Court Theatre (2004)
47 - Septa Unella - Hannah Waddingham - Spamalot — Palace Theatre (2006)
48 - Talla Tarly - Rebecca Benson - Let The Right One In — Royal Court Theatre (2013)
49 - Theon Greyjoy - Alfie Allen - The Spoils — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
50 - Thoros of Myr - Paul Kaye - Our Country's Good — Olivier Theatre (2015)
51 - Varys - Conleth Hill - Stones in his Pockets - Tricycle Theatre (1999)
52 - Walder Frey - David Bradley - The Homecoming — Lyttelton Theatre (1997)
53 - wildling elder / Dim Dalba - Murray McArthur - A Doll's House — The Playhouse Theatre (1996)
54 - Wyman Manderly - Sean Blowers - As You Like It — The Old Vic (1989)
55 - Yara Greyjoy - Gemma Whelan - Dark Vanilla Jungle — Soho Theatre (2014)
56 - Yezzan zo Qaggaz - Enzo Clienti - Perfect Days — Hampstead Theatre (1999)
57 - Yohn Royce - Rupert Vansittart - Arsenic and Old Lace — Strand Theatre (2003)
58 - Young Eddard Stark - Sebastian Croft - Coriolanus — Donmar Warehouse (2013)
59 - Zanrush, Red Priest - Gerald Lepkowski - In Arabia - We'd All Be Kings — Hampstead Theatre (2003)