Fatuosity

Here's a list of actors from Season 3 of Game of Thrones that I have seen on stage

This list is unfinished and may be modified from time to time

If you have your own list let me know and I will post a link here

Go to my Game of Thrones - Season 3 - Cast list used to make this list

01 - Anguy  - Philip McGinley  - The Changeling — Barbican Theatre (2006)
02 - Balon Greyjoy  - Patrick Malahide  - Hinterland — Cottesloe Theatre (2002)
03 - Barristan Selmy  - Ian McElhinney  - The Cure at Troy — Tricycle Theatre (1991)
04 - Beric Dondarrion  - Richard Dormer  - Una Pooka — Tricycle Theatre (1992)
05 - Black Walder Frey  - Tim Plester  - Lifecoach — Trafalgar Studios 2 (2008)
06 - Bronn  - Jerome Flynn  - Timon of Athens — Young Vic (1991)
07 - Catelyn Stark  - Michelle Fairley  - Huis Clos — Trafalgar Studios 2 (2012)
08 - Craster  - Robert Pugh  - The Iceman Cometh — Almeida Theatre (1998)
09 - Edmure Tully  - Tobias Menzies  - The Recruiting Officer — Donmar Warehouse (2012)
10 - Gendry  - Joe Dempsie  - Even Stillness Breathes Softly Against A Brick Wall — Soho Theatre (2013)
11 - Grand Maester Pycelle  - Julian Glover  - Macbeth — Albery Theatre (2002)
12 - Grenn  - Mark Stanley  - Events While Guarding the Bofors Gun — Finborough Theatre (2012)

13 - Grey Worm  - Jacob Anderson  - King Lear— Young Vic (2009)
14 - High Septon  - Paul Bentley  - Over the Moon — The Old Vic (2001)
15 - Joffrey Baratheon  - Jack Gleeson  - Bears in Space — Soho Theatre Upstairs (2015)
16 - Jon Snow  - Kit Harington  - posh — Royal Court Theatre (2010)
17 - Karl, Nights Watch  - Burn Gorman  - Gong Donkeys — Bush Theatre (2004)
18 - Lothar Frey  - Tom Brooke  - I am the Wind — Young Vic (2011)
19 - Mance Rayder  - Ciarán Hinds  - Closer — Cottesloe Theatre (1997)
20 - Margaery Tyrell  - Natalie Dormer  - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
21 - Meera Reed  - Ellie Kendrick  - Romeo & Juliet— Shakespeare's Globe (2009)
22 - Myranda  - Charlotte Hope  - Buried Child — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
23 - Old Man  - Sean Buckley  - On the Waterfront — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2009)
24 - Olenna Redwyne  - Diana Rigg  - Mother Courage and her Children — Olivier Theatre (1995)
25 - Orell  - Mackenzie Crook  - Jerusalem — Royal Court (2009)
26 - Osha  - Natalia Tena  - The Clean House — Richmond Theatre (2008)
27 - Petyr Baelish  - Aidan Gillen  - The Tempest — Almeida Theatre (2000)
28 - Podrick Payne  - Daniel Portman  - The Collector — The Vaults, Waterloo (2016)
29 - Prendahl na Ghezn  - Ramon Tikaram  - The Ramayana — Olivier Theatre (2001)
30 - Pypar  - Josef Altin  - badnuff — Soho Theatre (2004)
31 - Qyburn  - Anton Lesser  - Wild Oats — Lyttelton Theatre (1995)
32 - Ramsay Snow  - Iwan Rheon  - Remembrance Day — Royal Court Upstairs (2011)
33 - Rickard Karstark  - John Stahl  - Serjeant Musgraves Dance — Greenwich Theatre (2003)
34 - Robb Stark  - Richard Madden  - Be Near Me — Donmar Warehouse (2009)
35 - Roose Bolton  - Michael McElhatton  - Shining City — Royal Court Theatre (2004)
36 - Roslin Frey  - Alexandra Dowling  - The Last of the De Mullins — Jermyn Street Theatre (2015)
37 - Salladhor Saan  - Lucian Msamati  - Mourning Becomes Electra — Lyttelton Theatre (2003)
38 - Selyse Baratheon  - Tara Fitzgerald  - The Misanthrope — Harold Pinter Theatre (2009)
39 - Ser Brynden Tully  - Clive Russell  - The Recruiting Officer — Royal Court (1989)
40 - Ser Davos Seaworth  - Liam Cunningham  - As You Like It — Barbican Theatre (1996)
41 - Ser Jorah Mormont  - Iain Glen  - The Blue Room — Donmar Warehouse (1998)
42 - Server  - Will Rastall  - The Hospital At The Time Of The Revolution — Finborough Theatre (2013)
43 - Skinner  - Michael Shelford  - Events While Guarding the Bofors Gun — Finborough Theatre (2012)
44 - Stannis Baratheon  - Stephen Dillane  - The Real Thing — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
45 - Talisa Maegyr  - Oona Chaplin  - Love's Labour's Lost - Shakespeare's Globe (2007)
46 - Theon Greyjoy  - Alfie Allen  - The Spoils — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
47 - Thoros of Myr  - Paul Kaye  - Our Country's Good — Olivier Theatre (2015)
48 - Tywin Lannister  - Charles Dance  - Good — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
49 - Varys  - Conleth Hill  - Stones in his Pockets - Tricycle Theatre (1999)
50 - Walder Frey  - David Bradley  - The Homecoming — Lyttelton Theatre (1997)
51 - Yara Greyjoy  - Gemma Whelan  - Dark Vanilla Jungle — Soho Theatre (2014)
52 - Ygritte  - Rose Leslie  - Bedlam — Shakespeare's Globe (2010)