Fatuosity

Here's a list of actors from Season 4 of Game of Thrones that I have seen on stage

This list is unfinished and may be modified from time to time

If you have your own list let me know and I will post a link here

Go to my Game of Thrones - Season 4 - Cast list used to make this list

01 - Alliser Thorne  - Owen Teale  - The Merchant of Venice — Barbican Theatre (1994)
02 - Anya Waynwood  - Paola Dionisotti  - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
03 - Barristan Selmy  - Ian McElhinney  - The Cure at Troy — Tricycle Theatre (1991)
04 - Bolton Guard  - Anthony Boyle  - Harry Potter and the Cursed Child — Palace Theatre (2016)
05 - Braavosi Captain  - Gary Oliver  - The Madness of King George — Richmond Theatre (2011)
06 - Bronn  - Jerome Flynn  - Timon of Athens — Young Vic (1991)
07 - Davos Seaworth  - Liam Cunningham  - As You Like It — Barbican Theatre (1996)
08 - Donnel Waynwood  - Alisdair Simpson  - King Lear — Barbican Theatre (1999)
09 - Dwarf  - Raymond Griffiths  - See How They Run — Richmond Theatre (2014)
10 - Ellaria Sand  - Indira Varma  - Remembrance of Things Past — Cottesloe Theatre (2000)
11 - Farmer  - Finbar Lynch  - Not about Nightingales — Cottesloe Theatre (1998)
12 - Fennesz  - Trevor Allan Davies  - Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2011)

13 - Gilly  - Hannah Murray  - Martine — Finborough Theatre (2014)
14 - goatherd  - Phillip Arditti  - The Holy Rosenbergs — Cottesloe Theatre (2011)
15 - Grand Maester Pycelle  - Julian Glover  - Macbeth — Albery Theatre (2002)
16 - Grenn  - Mark Stanley  - Events While Guarding the Bofors Gun — Finborough Theatre (2012)
17 - Grey Worm  - Jacob Anderson  - King Lear— Young Vic (2009)
18 - High Septon  - Paul Bentley  - Over the Moon — The Old Vic (2001)
19 - Hizdahr zo Loraq  - Joel Fry  - Public Enemy — Young Vic (2013)
20 - Innkeeper  - Martin Walsh  - Hobson's Choice — Young Vic (2003)
21 - Janos Slynt  - Dominic Carter  - Macbeth — Tricycle Theatre
22 - Joffrey Baratheon  - Jack Gleeson  - Bears in Space — Soho Theatre Upstairs (2015)
23 - Jon Snow  - Kit Harington  - posh — Royal Court Theatre (2010)
24 - Jorah Mormont  - Iain Glen  - The Blue Room — Donmar Warehouse (1998)
25 - Karl Tanner, Nights Watch  - Burn Gorman  - Gong Donkeys — Bush Theatre (2004)
26 - Lord Blackmont  - Daniel Rabin  - Ignorance/Jahiliyyah — Hampstead Theatre Downstairs (2012)
27 - Lysa Arryn  - Kate Dickie  - Our Town — Almeida Theatre (2014)
28 - Mance Rayder  - Ciarán Hinds  - Closer — Cottesloe Theatre (1997)
29 - Margaery Tyrell  - Natalie Dormer  - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
30 - Meera Reed  - Ellie Kendrick  - Romeo & Juliet— Shakespeare's Globe (2009)
31 - Mole's Town madam  - Lu Corfield  - The Girlfriend Experience — Royal Court Upstairs (2008)
32 - Morgan,Soldier Tom (as Christopher Reilly)  - Chris Reilly  - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
33 - Mully  - Andy Moore  - Scenes from the Big Picture — Cottesloe Theatre (2003)
34 - Myranda  - Charlotte Hope  - Buried Child — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
35 - Olenna Redwyne  - Diana Rigg  - Mother Courage and her Children — Olivier Theatre (1995)
36 - Olly's father  - Jem Wall  - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
37 - Petyr Baelish  - Aidan Gillen  - The Tempest — Almeida Theatre (2000)
38 - Podrick Payne  - Daniel Portman  - The Collector — The Vaults, Waterloo (2016)
39 - Pypar  - Josef Altin  - badnuff — Soho Theatre (2004)
40 - Qyburn  - Anton Lesser  - Wild Oats — Lyttelton Theatre (1995)
41 - Ramsay Snow  - Iwan Rheon  - Remembrance Day — Royal Court Upstairs (2011)
42 - Roose Bolton  - Michael McElhatton  - Shining City — Royal Court Theatre (2004)
43 - Salladhor Saan  - Lucian Msamati  - Mourning Becomes Electra — Lyttelton Theatre (2003)
44 - Savage  - Stuart Martin  - Burnt by the Sun — Lyttelton Theatre (2012)
45 - Selyse Baratheon  - Tara Fitzgerald  - The Misanthrope — Harold Pinter Theatre (2009)
46 - Slave master  - Emilio Doorgasingh  - The Ramayana — Olivier Theatre (2001)
47 - Stannis Baratheon  - Stephen Dillane  - The Real Thing — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
48 - Theon Greyjoy  - Alfie Allen  - The Spoils — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
49 - Three Eyed Raven (voice)  - Struan Rodger  - Richard II — Cottesloe Theatre (1995)
50 - Tycho Nestoris  - Mark Gatiss  - The Recruiting Officer — Donmar Warehouse (2012)
51 - Tywin Lannister  - Charles Dance  - Good — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
52 - Varys  - Conleth Hill  - Stones in his Pockets - Tricycle Theatre (1999)
53 - White Walkers' master  - Richard Brake  - Cool Hand Luke — Aldwych Theatre (2011)
54 - wight  - Alice Hewkin  - Kiki's Delivery Service — Southwark Playhouse (2016)
55 - Yara Greyjoy  - Gemma Whelan  - Dark Vanilla Jungle — Soho Theatre (2014)
56 - Ygritte  - Rose Leslie  - Bedlam — Shakespeare's Globe (2010)
57 - Yohn Royce  - Rupert Vansittart  - Arsenic and Old Lace — Strand Theatre (2003)