Fatuosity

Here's a list of actors from Season 6 of Game of Thrones that I have seen on stage

This list is unfinished and may be modified from time to time

If you have your own list let me know and I will post a link here

Go to my Game of Thrones - Season 6 - Cast list used to make this list

01 - Aeron Greyjoy  - Michael Feast  - Measure for Measure — Barbican Theatre (1995)
02 - Aerys II Targaryen  - David Rintoul  - As You Like It — Shakespeare's Globe Theatre (1998)
03 - Alliser Thorne  - Owen Teale  - The Merchant of Venice — Barbican Theatre (1994)
04 - Areo Hotah  - DeObia Oparei  - crazyblackmuthafuckinself — Royal Court Theatre Upstairs (2002)
05 - Arya's disguise  - Sabrina Bartlett  - Cyrano de Bergerac — Southwark Playhouse (2016)
06 - Balon Greyjoy  - Patrick Malahide  - Hinterland — Cottesloe Theatre (2002)
07 - Benjen Stark  - Joseph Mawle  - Last Days of Judas Iscariot — Almeida Theatre (2008)
08 - Beric Dondarrion  - Richard Dormer  - Una Pooka — Tricycle Theatre (1992)
09 - Black Walder Frey / Walder Rivers  - Tim Plester  - Lifecoach — Trafalgar Studios 2 (2008)
10 - Braavosi woman  - Sally Mortemore  - The Lady of Pleasure — White Bear (2011)
11 - Bronn  - Jerome Flynn  - Timon of Athens — Young Vic (1991)
12 - Brynden Tully  - Clive Russell  - The Recruiting Officer — Royal Court (1989)

13 - Camello (Ned actor)  - Kevin Eldon  - Pinter's People — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2005)
14 - Clarenzo (Joffrey Baratheon actor)  - Rob Callender  - Another Country — Trafalgar Studios (2014)
15 - Davos Seaworth  - Liam Cunningham  - As You Like It — Barbican Theatre (1996)
16 - Doran Martell  - Alexander Siddig  - Holy Warriors — Shakespeare's Globe (2014)
17 - Edmure Tully  - Tobias Menzies  - The Recruiting Officer — Donmar Warehouse (2012)
18 - Ellaria Sand  - Indira Varma  - Remembrance of Things Past — Cottesloe Theatre (2000)
19 - Gatins  - Ricky Champ  - Wildefire — Hampstead Theatre (2014)
20 - Gerold Hightower  - Eddie Eyre  - The Seagull — Richmond Theatre (2013)
21 - Gilly  - Hannah Murray  - Martine — Finborough Theatre (2014)
22 - Grand Maester Pycelle  - Julian Glover  - Macbeth — Albery Theatre (2002)
23 - Grey Worm  - Jacob Anderson  - King Lear— Young Vic (2009)
24 - Harald Karstark  - Paul Rattray  - Dinner — Loft (2002)
25 - High Priestess of the dosh khaleen  - Souad Faress  - The White Devil — Olivier Theatre (1991)
26 - High Sparrow  - Jonathan Pryce  - The Goat or who is Sylvia — Almeida Theatre (2004)
27 - Ironborn  - Darrell D'Silva  - Camino Real — Young Vic (1998)
28 - Izembaro  - Richard E. Grant  - Otherwise Engaged — Criterion Theatre (2006)
29 - Jon Snow  - Kit Harington  - posh — Royal Court Theatre (2010)
30 - Jorah Mormont  - Iain Glen  - The Blue Room — Donmar Warehouse (1998)
31 - Kevan Lannister  - Ian Gelder  - Good — Donmar Warehouse (1999)
32 - Lady Crane  - Essie Davis  - A Streetcar Named Desire — Lyttelton Theatre (2002)
33 - Lannister Captain  - Richard Laing  - Lady Windermere's Fan — Theatre Royal Haymarket (2002)
34 - Leaf  - Kae Alexander  - Teh Internet Is Serious Business — Royal Court Theatre (2014)
35 - Lothar Frey  - Daniel Tuite  - A Prayer for Owen Meany — Lyttelton Theatre (2002)
36 - Margaery Tyrell  - Natalie Dormer  - .45 — Michael Frayn Space, Hampstead Theatre (2010)
37 - Meera Reed  - Ellie Kendrick  - Romeo & Juliet— Shakespeare's Globe (2009)
38 - Melessa Tarly  - Samantha Spiro  - Cleo Camping Emmanuelle and Dick — Lyttelton Theatre (1998)
39 - mummer ("the boar")  - Brendan O'Rourke  - Incident at Vichy — Finborough Theatre (2017)
40 - Myranda  - Charlotte Hope  - Buried Child — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
41 - Olenna Redwyne  - Diana Rigg  - Mother Courage and her Children — Olivier Theatre (1995)
42 - Osha  - Natalia Tena  - The Clean House — Richmond Theatre (2008)
43 - Petyr Baelish  - Aidan Gillen  - The Tempest — Almeida Theatre (2000)
44 - Podrick Payne  - Daniel Portman  - The Collector — The Vaults, Waterloo (2016)
45 - Qyburn  - Anton Lesser  - Wild Oats — Lyttelton Theatre (1995)
46 - Ramsay Snow  - Iwan Rheon  - Remembrance Day — Royal Court Upstairs (2011)
47 - Randyll Tarly  - James Faulkner  - A Patriot for Me — Barbican Theatre (1995)
48 - Robett Glover  - Tim McInnerny  - The Lady from the Sea — Almeida Theatre (2003)
49 - Roose Bolton  - Michael McElhatton  - Shining City — Royal Court Theatre (2004)
50 - Septa Unella  - Hannah Waddingham  - Spamalot — Palace Theatre (2006)
51 - Talla Tarly  - Rebecca Benson  - Let The Right One In — Royal Court Theatre (2013)
52 - The Waif  - Faye Marsay  - Road — Royal Court Theatre (2017)
53 - Theon Greyjoy  - Alfie Allen  - The Spoils — Trafalgar Studios (2016)
54 - Thoros of Myr  - Paul Kaye  - Our Country's Good — Olivier Theatre (2015)
55 - Varys  - Conleth Hill  - Stones in his Pockets - Tricycle Theatre (1999)
56 - Walder Frey  - David Bradley  - The Homecoming — Lyttelton Theatre (1997)
57 - wildling elder / Dim Dalba  - Murray McArthur  - A Doll's House — The Playhouse Theatre (1996)
58 - Wyman Manderly  - Sean Blowers  - As You Like It — The Old Vic (1989)
59 - Yara Greyjoy  - Gemma Whelan  - Dark Vanilla Jungle — Soho Theatre (2014)
60 - Yezzan zo Qaggaz  - Enzo Clienti  - Perfect Days — Hampstead Theatre (1999)
61 - Yohn Royce  - Rupert Vansittart  - Arsenic and Old Lace — Strand Theatre (2003)
62 - Young Eddard Stark  - Sebastian Croft  - Coriolanus — Donmar Warehouse (2013)
63 - Zanrush, Red Priest  - Gerald Lepkowski  - In Arabia - We'd All Be Kings — Hampstead Theatre (2003)